Zawodnicy zarejestrowani w bazie danych
Lp. Nr ŚlZTS Nr PZTS Zawodnik Rok ur. Nr LO Data LO Klub
1 34 2105 ABRAMOWICZ Robert 1986 1644 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
2 275 26378 ADACH Rafał 1995 -
3 336 33297 ADAMCZYK Andrzej 1970 10614 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
4 442 42782 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj 2005 -
5 2173 65549 ADAMUS Dominik 2015 1985 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
6 414 39229 ADAMUS Paweł 1999 3434 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
7 694 54176 ANTONETS Dmytro 2010 1950 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
8 184 14555 ARBASZEWSKI Jakub 1990 1561 2023-08-16 ULKS Pławniowice
9 2287 67555 ARTEMSKI Igor 2015 12328 2024-01-30 MOSM Tychy
10 1000 63212 AZIARYNSKAYA Yana 2012 -
11 921 62018 BACHUL Sonia 2012 5338 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
12 765 57429 BACHUL Tomasz 1974 5604 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
13 1008 63317 BACIK Jerzy 1971 10733 2023-09-29 ATS Ligota Łabędzka
14 2227 66040 BACIK Kuba 2012 6315 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
15 48 3598 BALAWAJDER Bogusław 1967 1847 2023-08-17 Relaks Wodzisław Śl.
16 334 33253 BALCAR Jacek 1977 1802 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
17 422 40900 BAŁOŃ Robert 1975 -
18 2122 32756 BANACH Piotr 1982 1706 2023-08-17 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów
19 268 26181 BANAŚ Dominika 1997 1137 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
20 1067 63917 BANDEL Maria 2012 1897 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
21 201 17166 BARANIOK Monika 1996 -
22 2199 66797 BARTOSIK Jędrzej 2012 11001 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
23 2119 65302 BARTOSIK Kamil 2011 1660 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
24 339 33835 BARTOSZEK Julia 2001 839 2023-08-10 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
25 1007 63316 BARTOSZEWICZ Michał 1981 10961 2023-10-05 KTS Gliwice
26 154 10628 BARTUSIK Marek 1992 1645 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
27 699 54333 BASIŃSKI Mariusz 1972 2337 2023-08-23 S. Siemianowice Śl.
28 542 47058 BĄK Klaudia 2010 2599 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
29 76 6469 BEJMAN Robert 1982 11871 2023-11-14 -
30 596 49812 BERESKA Bartłomiej 2001 6299 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
31 742 56148 BERESKA Łukasz 2008 6475 2023-09-04 KTS Gliwice
32 2284 67549 BERGER Szymon 2010 12316 2024-01-25 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
33 388 37668 BERNACKA Iryna 1994 2625 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
34 2212 67140 BIAŁEK Kacper 2011 11577 2023-11-07 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
35 886 61638 BIAŁEK Mikołaj 2014 1898 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
36 619 50954 BIAŁY Judyta 2009 -
37 487 45246 BIAŁY Marcin 2005 -
38 2300 66978 BIENIEK Adrian 2010 11371 2023-10-26 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
39 131 9226 BIENIEWSKI Gabriel 1974 2182 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
40 622 51001 BIENIEWSKI Mateusz 2008 -
41 621 50998 BIENIEWSKI Waldemar 1980 2183 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
42 373 37070 BIERNACKI Daniel 1992 10615 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
43 2049 51466 BILENKO Tetyana 1983 1438 2023-08-16 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
44 781 58284 BILGOŃ Tadeusz 1965 5605 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
45 257 25430 BILIŃSKI Leszek 1956 5889 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
46 344 34315 BISKUP Piotr 1967 10150 2023-09-20 LKS Wilki Wilcza
47 83 6862 BITTMANN Piotr 1980 -
48 267 26095 BLACHURA Joanna 1995 1941 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
49 714 55006 BLADOCHA Maja 2007 3441 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
50 1011 63320 BLICHARZ Zdzisław 1957 10734 2023-09-29 ATS Ligota Łabędzka
51 2053 61837 BLINKA Michal 2001 -
52 798 59321 BLUSZCZ Tomasz 1976 3506 2023-08-29 UKS Wolej Ruda Śląska
53 227 21479 BŁAJET Mateusz 1996 3223 2023-08-28 TTS Polonia Bytom
54 2186 66188 BŁYSKUŃ Wojciech 2013 7444 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
55 225 20770 BOBEREK Adam 1989 12102 2023-12-08 KS Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
56 305 30606 BOBROWSKI Łukasz 1996 -
57 676 53118 BOCHENEK Kamila 2011 6809 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
58 1066 63916 BOCHEŃSKI Kajetan 2013 1899 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
59 2162 66217 BOCHNAK Magdalena 2011 7718 2023-09-07 KS Mysław Mysłowice
60 441 42224 BODNAR Michał 2003 1138 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
61 749 56181 BOJDOŁ Natalia 2011 -
62 717 55153 BOJDYS Zuzanna 2012 1900 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
63 2217 67145 BOLCZYK Hubert 2012 11582 2023-11-07 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
64 770 58018 BOŁDA Piotr 2008 -
65 215 18615 BOMBA Artur 1993 -
66 167 12599 BOREK Łukasz 1989 -
67 1068 63918 BORGIEŁ Joachim 2011 1901 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
68 550 47544 BOROWCZAK Mirosław 1970 10770 2023-09-29 Quo Vadis Zabrze
69 470 44029 BRACHACZEK Nadine 2007 807 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
70 649 51982 BRACHACZEK Tymoteusz 2011 -
71 1035 63520 BRAKSATOR Andrzej 1962 10810 2023-10-02 KS TTT Tajfun Tychy
72 979 63162 BRATEK Filip 2012 8227 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
73 2201 64327 BRATEK Jakub 2011 11005 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
74 2151 66150 BROCKI Wojciech 2015 7211 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
75 364 36360 BRODA Jacek 1974 9600 2023-09-14 LKS Rój Żory
76 465 43824 BRONCEL Rafał 1999 1646 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
77 234 21769 BROŻEK Piotr 1993 3507 2023-08-29 UKS Wolej Ruda Śląska
78 498 45631 BRUNNER Marian 1970 10669 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
79 767 57803 BRYCZ Igor 2011 6810 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
80 980 63163 BRYŚ Maciej 2012 8228 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
81 617 50904 BRZOZA Aleksandra 2011 7448 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
82 271 26298 BUCZYŃSKI Witold 1993 5890 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
83 785 58403 BUDKA Jan 2013 1903 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
84 786 58404 BUDKA Wojciech 2011 1904 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
85 303 30407 BUDZIŃSKI Marian 1954 -
86 638 51604 BUDZYN Tadeusz 1974 7816 2023-09-07 MUKS Czerwionka-Leszczyny
87 107 8380 BUDZYŃSKI Henryk 1960 -
88 574 48875 BUGAŁA Ewa 2010 1975 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
89 1048 63700 BUGDOŁ Anna 2013 -
90 1030 63497 BUGIEL Nicola 2008 2473 2023-08-23 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
91 675 53116 BUJNA Nina 2012 6811 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
92 468 43956 BUJOK Andrzej 1973 10650 2023-09-27 -
93 897 61715 BUJOK Wojciech 2011 1817 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
94 307 30673 BULANDA Grzegorz 1974 5606 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
95 488 45249 BUŁA Maksymilian 2007 6812 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
96 147 9934 BURKACKI Adrian 1988 10737 2023-09-29 Tajfun Ligota Łabędzka
97 148 9936 BURKACKI Mateusz 1991 2184 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
98 180 14409 BURSZKA Michał 1992 10616 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
99 214 18579 BYRDZIAK Jarosław 1988 1942 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
100 784 58402 BYRDZIAK Kamila 2014 1905 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
101 587 49535 BYRTEK Emilia 2009 191 2023-08-04 -
102 637 51561 BYRTEK Magda 2012 1818 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
103 270 26290 CADER Krzysztof 1996 -
104 2091 64962 CEMBRZYŃSKI Antoni 2013 6316 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
105 562 48370 CESARZ Damian 1975 9622 2023-09-14 GLKS Lot Konopiska
106 1002 63285 CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Piotr 2011 -
107 2156 66083 CHMIELARZ Aleksander 2013 6734 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
108 760 57024 CHMURZYŃSKI Dawid 2012 4143 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
109 59 5460 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk 1990 1357 2023-08-16 TTS Polonia Bytom
110 236 21792 CHORĄŻY Maciej 1995 4793 2023-08-30 MOSiR Łaziska Górne
111 526 46663 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna 2009 2474 2023-08-23 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
112 818 59770 CICHOŃ Patryk 2008 10668 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
113 938 62842 CICHOŃ Seweryn 1979 10670 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
114 554 47902 CICHORCZYK Szymon 2004 6724 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
115 121 8794 CIEMIENGA Marek 1974 3201 2023-08-28 KS Naprzód Borucin
116 26 1290 CIEPIAŁ Jan 1979 -
117 463 43652 CIERPIAŁ Maciej 1972 -
118 821 59882 CIEŚLA Jakub 2008 -
119 71 6195 CIEŚLAR Marcin 1976 11973 2023-11-27 Talent Cieszyn
120 72 6201 CIEŚLAR Marcin 1986 1803 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
121 2272 66822 CIEŚLAR Mikołaj 2012 11044 2023-10-11 KTS Gliwice
122 588 49536 CIEŚLAR Nadia 2008 1906 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
123 895 61713 CIEŚLAR Patryk 2011 1819 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
124 698 54254 CIEŚLAR Wiktoria 2012 1820 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
125 419 40806 CIEŚLIK Faustyna 2005 -
126 311 30917 CIEŚLIK Sebastian 1984 6300 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
127 159 10741 CIOCH Błażej 1987 1647 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
128 620 50966 CIOSMAK Maciej 2009 4144 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
129 2172 65548 CISOWSKI Dawid 2015 1984 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
130 796 59277 CISZOWSKA Natalia 2013 -
131 936 62840 COGIEL Sławomir 1979 10671 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
132 450 42984 CUDOK Anastazja 2006 1567 2023-08-16 ULKS Pławniowice
133 282 27958 CYPEK Adam 1985 2338 2023-08-23 S. Siemianowice Śl.
134 533 46722 CYPEK Filip 2010 2335 2023-08-23 S. Siemianowice Śl.
135 2107 64134 CYRTA Mateusz 2008 5339 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
136 942 62864 CZAPLA Alicja 2015 7437 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
137 943 62865 CZAPLA Maksymilian 2011 7449 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
138 2090 64961 CZAPLA Piotr 2013 6317 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
139 629 51215 CZAPUTA Piotr 2008 1661 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
140 2243 66229 CZARNECKA Maja 2012 7830 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
141 491 45295 CZENDLIK Kacper 2004 -
142 492 45300 CZENDLIK Wojciech 2007 -
143 199 16829 CZERNIK Mariusz 1972 7854 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
144 528 46675 CZERNIN Michał 2008 1907 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
145 2192 66800 CZERWIEŃSKI Filip 2012 11004 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
146 2203 66794 CZERWIEŃSKI Gabor 2013 10998 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
147 2202 66795 CZERWIEŃSKI Igor 2013 10999 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
148 93 7904 CZORNIK Grzegorz 1970 1648 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
149 411 39171 CZYRNIA Justyna 2005 8074 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
150 115 8765 CZYRNIA Krzysztof 1991 8066 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
151 104 7976 CZYRNIA Piotr 1990 -
152 1039 63638 DĄBROWSKI Andrzej 1972 -
153 254 24806 DĄBROWSKI Igor 1993 2185 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
154 1023 63464 DĄBROWSKI Marek 2011 6813 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
155 666 52870 DEMKO Malwina 2008 8075 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
156 404 39105 DEPTA Bronisław 1970 2186 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
157 362 35725 DĘBIŃSKI Andrzej 1957 2187 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
158 2169 66942 DŁUGOSZ Franciszek 2011 11255 2023-10-24 AKS Mikołów
159 673 53114 DOBCZYŃSKI Łukasz 2011 6814 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
160 370 36986 DOLBICKI Przemysław 1999 -
161 518 46331 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz 2010 2336 2023-08-23 S. Siemianowice Śl.
162 98 7939 DOMAGAŁA Wojciech 1981 2339 2023-08-23 S. Siemianowice Śl.
163 2200 66796 DORDAŃSKI Adam 2012 11000 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
164 941 62858 DOROBISZ Julia 2013 6815 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
165 940 62856 DOROBISZ Natalia 2015 6806 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
166 704 54609 DOROBISZ Paulina 2009 6816 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
167 183 14541 DOROSŁAWSKI Dariusz 1974 5891 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
168 96 7931 DORSZ Jacek 1975 11249 2023-10-24 AKS Mikołów
169 1010 63319 DROZD Tymoteusz 1999 10735 2023-09-29 ATS Ligota Łabędzka
170 325 32724 DROZDOWSKI Marcin 1972 10151 2023-09-20 LKS Wilki Wilcza
171 238 21833 DRWIĘGA Wojciech 1964 4794 2023-08-30 MOSiR Łaziska Górne
172 108 8390 DRZYZGA Adam 1975 11368 2023-10-26 -
173 751 56631 DUCH Maksymilian 2015 6807 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
174 963 63146 DUDEK Maja 2013 8229 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
175 1056 63906 DUNAT Paweł 2015 1884 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
176 597 49823 DURAJ Mariusz 1979 7213 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
177 195 15748 DURAK Kamil 1987 5328 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
178 272 26329 DURAK Sabina 1992 796 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
179 910 61874 DURAS Julia 2016 -
180 855 61195 DURAS Mikołaj 2013 -
181 242 22725 DURKA Tadeusz 1960 10545 2023-09-22 ULKTS Pszczyna
182 2184 66183 DUŻY Izabela 2014 7439 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
183 2142 66185 DUŻY Szymon 2011 7441 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
184 813 59693 DWORCZYK Magdalena 2009 6739 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
185 923 62020 DYJAS Piotr 2008 -
186 2052 59908 DYMYTRENKO Anastasiya 2002 1439 2023-08-16 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
187 118 8780 DYRSZKA Rajnard 1957 10503 2023-09-22 STS Żernica
188 55 4233 DYTKO Dawid 1986 10586 2023-09-27 Talent Cieszyn
189 869 61566 DYTKO Julia 2013 1821 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
190 2148 66148 DZHUZHA Oleksandr 2012 7203 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
191 252 24511 DZIEMBAŁA Dawid 1999 1804 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
192 75 6457 DZIENDZIEL Zdzisław 1952 9792 2023-09-15 LKS Orzeł Kozy
193 862 61220 DZIEWIOR Filip 2011 4145 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
194 350 35193 DZIĘGIEL Michał 1976 7245 2023-09-05 AZS UŚ Katowice
195 1055 63905 DZUDZIAK Oliwia 2015 1885 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
196 74 6451 ELIASZ Adrian 1981 3202 2023-08-28 KS Naprzód Borucin
197 330 33155 FABIŚ Adrian 1998 12202 2024-01-08 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
198 2268 67628 FAERBER Maksymilian 2016 12417 2024-02-13 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
199 2 7 FAJKUS Roman 1952 797 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
200 256 25069 FALARZ Kinga 1997 840 2023-08-10 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
201 117 8775 FARANA Krzysztof 1971 7855 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
202 835 60573 FARON David 1985 5329 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
203 281 27829 FELKEL Grzegorz 1998 1139 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
204 1031 63516 FILAK Dariusz 1968 10811 2023-10-02 KS TTT Tajfun Tychy
205 879 61630 FILAMOWSKA Anna 2014 -
206 383 37551 FILICZAK Ewa 2001 841 2023-08-10 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
207 416 40276 FILICZAK Maciej 2005 -
208 2254 66868 FILIPEK Adam 2016 11118 2023-10-16 MOSM Tychy
209 229 21688 FIRA Damian 1988 2340 2023-08-23 S. Siemianowice Śl.
210 218 19657 FOMIN Jurij 1961 1970 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
211 328 33137 FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 2002 842 2023-08-10 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
212 216 18998 FRANCKA Łukasz 1986 -
213 181 14475 FRASEK Stanisław 1966 6726 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
214 135 9257 FRIEBE Janusz 1970 7214 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
215 838 60726 FRYC Mateusz 2011 7450 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
216 744 56162 GABRYŚ Emilia 2012 6476 2023-09-04 KTS Gliwice
217 759 57018 GABRYŚ Joanna 2009 4146 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
218 795 59157 GABRYŚ Judyta 2014 6477 2023-09-04 KTS Gliwice
219 794 59156 GABRYŚ Paweł 2010 6478 2023-09-04 KTS Gliwice
220 631 51258 GACEK Maksymilian 2010 1909 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
221 720 55156 GACEK Martyna 2013 1910 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
222 510 46081 GAJEWSKI Adam 1973 7259 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
223 981 63164 GAJEWSKI Adam 2012 8230 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
224 460 43428 GALA Bartłomiej 2003 1140 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
225 478 44824 GALA Dawid 2005 1163 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
226 935 62839 GALUS Joachim 1961 10673 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
227 2301 67537 GANCARCZYK Marek 2006 12300 2024-01-22 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
228 2195 66801 GANCARCZYK Michał 2015 11007 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
229 664 52718 GARUS Robert 1972 9624 2023-09-14 GLKS Lot Konopiska
230 758 57017 GARUS Tomasz 2005 -
231 2048 30893 GASMAN Dalibor 1967 7856 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
232 998 63203 GASZKA Dariusz 1974 2633 2023-08-24 GUKS Lider Gaszowice
233 405 39119 GATNER Patryk 1999 10617 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
234 1057 63907 GAWEŁEK Kamil 2015 1886 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
235 1058 63908 GAWEŁEK Wojciech 2015 1887 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
236 992 63175 GAWĘDA Julita 2015 9319 2023-09-13 UKS The Best Bestwinka
237 994 63177 GAWĘDA Patryk 2012 9314 2023-09-13 UKS The Best Bestwinka
238 484 45186 GAWLAS Mateusz 2009 1911 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
239 594 49676 GAWLICZEK Marta 2002 798 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
240 949 62893 GAWŁOWSKI Filip 2014 -
241 2068 64133 GAWRON Piotr 2010 5341 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
242 2224 59117 GAWROŃSKI Kacper 2007 5903 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
243 495 45521 GAZDA Mateusz 1997 10618 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
244 982 63165 GAŹDZICKI Dawid 2012 8231 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
245 599 50149 GĄGOLA Mirosław 1963 10504 2023-09-22 STS Żernica
246 406 39131 GĄSIOR Oliwia 2007 -
247 995 63178 GBYL Leon 2012 9315 2023-09-13 UKS The Best Bestwinka
248 789 58469 GDAK Sebastian 1977 -
249 2265 67239 GDAWIEC Franciszek 2013 11875 2023-11-14 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
250 144 9790 GDYNIA Marcin 1978 5295 2023-08-31 LKS Naprzód Świbie
251 203 17419 GĘSIARZ Piotr 1973 9625 2023-09-14 GLKS Lot Konopiska
252 721 55159 GĘSZKA Sara 2011 1912 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
253 284 28045 GIERCZYCKI Ireneusz 1992 -
254 82 6754 GIERLICKI Grzegorz 1980 6381 2023-09-04 KS Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
255 363 35868 GILEWSKA Dominika 2002 1141 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
256 452 43010 GLANOWSKI Jakub 1987 10133 2023-09-19 KS Viret CMC Zawiercie
257 2278 67658 GLOBISZ Leon 2015 12481 2024-02-20 ULKS Ruch Pniów
258 2277 67659 GLOBISZ Nikodem 2014 12482 2024-02-20 ULKS Ruch Pniów
259 600 50150 GŁADYSZ Marek 1984 10505 2023-09-22 STS Żernica
260 90 7863 GŁÓD Andrzej 1956 -
261 952 62960 GNIEŁKA Alicja 2014 1951 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
262 2285 67619 GOJ Nadia 2015 12404 2024-02-09 KS Mysław Mysłowice
263 696 54216 GOLA Miłosz 2012 5342 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
264 656 52292 GOLD Mateusz 1993 -
265 2210 41427 GOLDA Marcin 2006 11526 2023-11-02 GUKS Lider Gaszowice
266 856 61198 GOLDER Jan 2007 -
267 2086 64652 GOLIŃSKI Michał 2014 7451 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
268 735 55979 GOŁDYKA Marcin 1983 6382 2023-09-04 KS Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
269 499 45637 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 846 2023-08-10 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
270 932 62564 GOŁĘBSKI Paweł 1967 -
271 262 25774 GOŁOMBEK Denis 1994 -
272 957 63038 GOŁYŚ Dariusz 1968 10152 2023-09-20 LKS Wilki Wilcza
273 417 40495 GONIOWSKI Piotr 1992 5892 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
274 902 61766 GÓRA Łukasz 1989 150 2023-08-03 TKKF Gronicek Jeleśnia
275 903 61767 GÓRA Sebastian 1984 151 2023-08-03 TKKF Gronicek Jeleśnia
276 881 61632 GÓRKA Hanna 2014 -
277 916 61897 GÓRNIAK Adrian 2012 2600 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
278 849 60809 GÓRNIAK Jakub 2012 -
279 964 63147 GÓRNICKA Oliwia 2012 8232 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
280 2132 40340 GÓRSKA Aleksandra 2000 3435 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
281 965 63148 GÓRSKA Karolina 2012 8233 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
282 132 9227 GRAB Krzysztof 1973 2188 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
283 623 51002 GRAB Marek 2007 -
284 966 63149 GRABARCZYK Julia 2013 8234 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
285 2194 66802 GRABIEC Bartosz 2015 11008 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
286 2187 66489 GRABKA Krystyna 2013 9494 2023-09-14 KS Mysław Mysłowice
287 700 54363 GRABOWSKI Piotr 1977 6383 2023-09-04 KS Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
288 149 9943 GREGAREK Grzegorz 1971 10674 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
289 2076 64777 GREŃ Dominik 2012 1822 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
290 547 47387 GROCHOWINA Krzysztof 2006 -
291 512 46123 GROYECKI Jacek 1960 -
292 716 55008 GRUCA Alicja 2005 3443 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
293 382 37549 GRUCA Szymon 1995 1649 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
294 616 50844 GRUCZA Oskar 2009 1568 2023-08-16 ULKS Pławniowice
295 944 62888 GRUSIECKA Maja 2008 10972 2023-10-10 Talent Cieszyn
296 928 62068 GRUSZCZYK Piotr 2009 2197 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
297 2131 65336 GRUSZKA Dawid 2012 2601 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
298 379 37187 GRUSZKA Zbigniew 1968 10955 2023-10-05 MCKS Czeladź
299 163 11974 GRYGA Rafał 1990 1943 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
300 878 61629 GRYGIERCZYK Oliwia 2014 -
301 337 33420 GRZEGORCZYK Jakub 1995 -
302 2240 66804 GRZEGORCZYK Małgorzata 2015 11010 2023-10-10 UKS STS Mikołów
303 2130 65335 GRZEGORZEK Kamil 2013 2602 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
304 609 50557 GRZENIK Rafał 2003 2634 2023-08-24 GUKS Lider Gaszowice
305 2288 67557 GRZESICA Krystian 2016 12330 2024-01-30 MOSM Tychy
306 204 17420 GRZESICZAK Mariusz 1973 7246 2023-09-05 AZS UŚ Katowice
307 2077 64776 GRZESIEK Aleksander 2012 1823 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
308 2286 66063 GRZESIEK Martyna 2015 6542 2023-09-05 Lesznianka Leszna G.
309 2209 30913 GRZESIŃSKA Zuzanna 2001 6833 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
310 840 60740 GUDZIK Krystian 1969 9601 2023-09-14 LKS Rój Żory
311 453 43104 GULBA Juliusz 2005 -
312 454 43203 GULBA Maria 2003 -
313 458 43410 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof 2003 1142 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
314 2207 8709 GUZIK Michał 1988 8651 2023-09-08 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
315 392 38087 GWIZDON Maksymilian 2007 -
316 321 31892 GWIZDON Oliwer 2003 -
317 2166 66277 HACAŚ Jakub 2012 8226 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
318 2167 65385 HACAŚ Maja 2012 8235 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
319 761 57151 HANC Damian 1992 2200 2023-08-23 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
320 618 50923 HARNIK Mateusz 2008 -
321 482 45150 HASZCZ Janusz 1960 3436 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
322 2223 67158 HATLAPA Piotr 2012 11598 2023-11-07 TTS Polonia Bytom
323 571 48824 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz 2007 -
324 298 29872 HETNAŁ Sandra 1999 1944 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
325 2230 66064 HLADKY Oliwier 2011 6543 2023-09-05 Lesznianka Leszna G.
326 445 42856 HOFFMANN Bartosz 2007 -
327 731 55574 HORZELA Therese 2010 -
328 804 59417 HORZELA Wiktor 2012 -
329 876 61616 HRYCIUK Jakub 2012 -
330 81 6502 HUMENIUK Łukasz 1985 10962 2023-10-05 KTS Gliwice
331 384 37569 IDACZYK Dominik 2002 1650 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
332 930 62164 IDACZYK Rafał 1978 1651 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
333 73 6450 IHAS Janusz 1975 5959 2023-09-01 LKS Pogórze
334 88 7853 IHAS Jerzy 1972 5960 2023-09-01 LKS Pogórze
335 1059 63909 INDEKA Amelia 2015 1888 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
336 723 55161 INDEKA Klaudia 2011 1914 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
337 456 43375 INDEKA Weronika 2007 1915 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
338 2233 67280 INGLOT Igor 2014 11937 2023-11-21 ULKTS Pszczyna
339 1003 63286 IVANYK Nazar 2009 -
340 2185 66181 IWAN Tola 2016 7435 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
341 152 10133 IWANIUK Grzegorz 1972 5893 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
342 865 61532 IWAŃSKI Krzysztof 2013 -
343 2174 65550 IWAŃSKI Michał 2016 1986 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
344 44 2780 JABŁOŃSKI Filip 1983 1707 2023-08-17 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów
345 534 46804 JABŁOŃSKI Karol 2006 3444 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
346 740 56087 JACHYM Artur 2011 4147 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
347 741 56088 JACHYM Michał 2012 4148 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
348 17 600 JADCZYK Marcin 1984 860 2023-08-10 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
349 208 17836 JAHN Artur 1964 1805 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
350 2170 66422 JAKIMIUK Alicja 2015 9200 2023-09-12 KS Mysław Mysłowice
351 997 63188 JAKUBCZAK Paweł 1972 9626 2023-09-14 GLKS Lot Konopiska
352 958 63063 JAKUBCZYK Paweł 2011 1359 2023-08-16 TTS Polonia Bytom
353 39 2651 JAKUBIEC Krzysztof 1976 -
354 868 61538 JAKUBOWSKA Paulina 2010 -
355 258 25431 JANECKI Andrzej 1973 5894 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
356 967 63150 JANERKA Hanna 2012 8236 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
357 983 63166 JANICKI Igor 2012 8237 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
358 283 28011 JANIK Angelika 2000 -
359 1044 63696 JANOTA Anna 2012 -
360 246 23215 JANUSZKO Sylwester 1971 2201 2023-08-23 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
361 276 27051 JANUŚ Karolina 1999 -
362 863 61235 JAROSZ Filip 2007 6479 2023-09-04 KTS Gliwice
363 260 25622 JARUSZOWIC Rafał 1984 -
364 826 59921 JASEK Karol 2007 9061 2023-09-11 LUKS Węgierska Górka
365 825 59920 JASEK Mateusz 2004 9051 2023-09-11 LUKS Węgierska Górka
366 2092 64963 JASTRZĄB Zuzanna 2013 6318 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
367 2116 65291 JAWORSKI Gracjan 2015 2621 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
368 953 62961 JEDYŃSKI Aleksander 2014 -
369 248 23794 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian 1997 1708 2023-08-17 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów
370 630 51240 JENDRUSZ Kamil 2008 5343 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
371 235 21780 JENDRYSIK Dawid 1991 1652 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
372 387 37625 JENDRYSIK Jacek 1999 -
373 2267 54394 JENDZURA Szymon 2011 11877 2023-11-14 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
374 2197 66798 JESIONEK Jakub 2011 11002 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
375 394 38141 JEWECZKO Mieczysław 1961 -
376 437 42177 JEZIK Aleksandra 2005 3445 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
377 94 7905 JEŻ Antoni 1964 10675 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
378 2158 66236 JĘDOROWICZ Krzysztof 2013 7865 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
379 2159 66235 JĘDOROWICZ Piotr 2011 7864 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
380 823 59909 JĘDRASIAK Julia 2011 3446 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
381 367 36957 JĘSIEK Jakub 2003 1653 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
382 448 42966 JONIK Krzysztof 2001 2341 2023-08-23 S. Siemianowice Śl.
383 95 7909 JONIK Paweł 1951 10676 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
384 1060 63910 JONKISZ Krystian 2015 1889 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
385 285 28080 JUCHNIK Henryk 1958 10600 2023-09-27 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
386 45 2784 JUCHNIK Sebastian 1985 10601 2023-09-27 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
387 56 4419 JURASZ Adam 1967 7260 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
388 101 7965 JUROWICZ Grzegorz 1978 8067 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
389 65 6157 JUZEK Sebastian 1980 1709 2023-08-17 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów
390 2081 64826 JUZKOWICZ Jan 2010 -
391 390 38078 KABUT Mateusz 2004 2467 2023-08-23 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
392 506 45902 KACZMARCZYK Julia 2007 1164 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
393 438 42178 KACZMAREK Jakub 2002 1654 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
394 354 35259 KACZMAREK Ryszard 1957 10619 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
395 2236 67340 KACZOR Kacper 2014 12015 2023-11-29 LKS Strażak Mikołów
396 210 18285 KACZOREK Marek 1963 4926 2023-08-31 KTS Gliwice
397 319 31198 KACZYŃSKI Piotr 1991 7247 2023-09-05 AZS UŚ Katowice
398 2231 67029 KAIM Jakub 2012 11450 2023-10-30 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
399 2269 64842 KALETA Krzysztof 2011 6817 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
400 278 27224 KALINOWSKI Mateusz 1995 2189 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
401 595 49807 KALISZ Robert 1964 10587 2023-09-27 Talent Cieszyn
402 324 32706 KALKA Mateusz 1994 -
403 650 52002 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra 2013 1916 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
404 519 46333 KAŁUŻA Tomasz 2009 1917 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
405 913 61877 KAŁUŻNY Konrad 1973 -
406 402 38970 KAŁUŻNY Laura 2004 799 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
407 578 49062 KAŁUŻNY Tomasz 2010 1976 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
408 582 49364 KANIA Grzegorz 1975 5607 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
409 381 37258 KANIECKA Dorota 1988 -
410 241 22485 KAPEK Roman 1969 9602 2023-09-14 LKS Rój Żory
411 399 38799 KAPELA Jan 2005 -
412 501 45655 KAPELA Maria 2010 7834 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
413 814 59694 KAPICA Laura 2011 6740 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
414 286 28233 KAPICA Mirosław 1966 10620 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
415 289 28523 KAPIK Krzysztof 1999 9285 2023-09-13 -
416 968 63151 KAPUŚCIK Kalina 2012 8238 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
417 2247 KARASEK Oliwier 2012 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
418 2248 66650 KARASEK Oliwier 2013 10436 2023-09-22 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
419 586 49476 KARNASIEWICZ Aleksander 2010 5344 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
420 23 1231 KASPERSKI Adam 1974 12138 2023-12-15 Talent Cieszyn
421 2110 59695 KASPRZIK Dominik 2012 6741 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
422 687 53889 KASPRZIK Oliwier 2009 6742 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
423 2150 66149 KASPRZYCKI Tobiasz 2015 7210 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
424 2289 67556 KASPRZYK Bartosz 2015 12329 2024-01-30 MOSM Tychy
425 654 52280 KASTELIK Bartłomiej 1990 1680 2023-08-17 Olimpijczyk Gilowice
426 951 62920 KASZPERSKI Oleksandr 2007 -
427 197 16110 KASZUBA Mateusz 1992 1655 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
428 2281 67655 KASZYCA Michał 2016 12478 2024-02-20 KS Mysław Mysłowice
429 2050 51946 KATKOV Ivan 1984 -
430 287 28304 KEMPA Mateusz 2000 2468 2023-08-23 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
431 996 63179 KĘDZIOR Wiktoria 2013 9316 2023-09-13 UKS The Best Bestwinka
432 993 63176 KĘDZIOR Zuzanna 2015 9320 2023-09-13 UKS The Best Bestwinka
433 2246 67337 KĘPA Maciej 2015 12012 2023-11-29 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
434 1021 63462 KĘPKA Marcin 2014 6818 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
435 1020 63461 KĘPKA Mariusz 2015 6808 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
436 2176 32858 KIELAR Anna 2000 1440 2023-08-16 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
437 277 27217 KLECZKO Dariusz 1995 7574 2023-09-06 -
438 766 57785 KLEIN Andrzej 1966 9603 2023-09-14 LKS Rój Żory
439 150 9984 KLENCZ Piotr 1970 5296 2023-08-31 LKS Naprzód Świbie
440 984 63167 KLESZCZ Łukasz 2012 8239 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
441 391 38086 KLETA Rafał 1979 10602 2023-09-27 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
442 985 63168 KLIMZA Jakub 2012 8240 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
443 473 44475 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia 2003 -
444 2205 35679 KLUSZEWSKA Milena 2002 800 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
445 481 45149 KLUSZEWSKI Szymon 1976 -
446 880 61631 KŁAPTOCZ Zofia 2014 -
447 173 13488 KNAP Julia 1993 -
448 709 54897 KNAPIK Mirosław 1973 10771 2023-09-29 Quo Vadis Zabrze
449 77 6480 KNESZ Krzysztof 1981 2636 2023-08-24 GUKS Lider Gaszowice
450 566 48542 KNEVELS Daniel 2008 1165 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
451 874 61572 KOBYŁECKI Radosław 2010 -
452 612 50629 KOCH Mateusz 2008 -
453 678 53130 KOCIK Bartosz 2006 -
454 2183 66477 KOCIK Laura 2016 9447 2023-09-13 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
455 109 8391 KOCIK Tomasz 1982 6301 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
456 636 51545 KOCIK Zuzanna 2013 1662 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
457 955 63033 KOKOSZKA Paulina 2012 6743 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
458 605 50352 KOLCZOK Paweł 2006 -
459 29 1505 KOLEKTA Jarosław 1968 1710 2023-08-17 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów
460 516 46276 KOLONKO Piotr 1980 1681 2023-08-17 Olimpijczyk Gilowice
461 412 39172 KOŁODZIEJ Czesław 1973 4795 2023-08-30 MOSiR Łaziska Górne
462 304 30543 KOMANDZIK Rafał 1999 5330 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
463 986 63169 KOMIN Tymoteusz 2012 8241 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
464 222 20080 KONDZIOŁKA Tomasz 1968 5609 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
465 2211 67139 KONIECZNY Filip 2011 11576 2023-11-07 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
466 956 63034 KONIECZNY Ksawery 2012 6744 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
467 556 47924 KOPCZYŃSKA Emilia 2008 -
468 327 33091 KOPEĆ Katarzyna 2002 1945 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
469 722 55160 KOPEĆ Lena 2010 1918 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
470 182 14489 KOPYRA Barbara 1988 6728 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
471 1040 63640 KOROBKOV Petro 2011 -
472 2069 61377 KORUS Zofia 2014 7204 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
473 10 463 KORZEC Przemysław 1975 11688 2023-11-10 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
474 591 49625 KOSAŁKA Filip 2012 6819 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
475 1054 63710 KOSIŃSKI Tobiasz 2011 -
476 2264 67097 KOSIORSKA Teresa 2014 11529 2023-11-04 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
477 11 464 KOSTĘPSKI Robert 1973 3508 2023-08-29 UKS Wolej Ruda Śląska
478 837 60724 KOSTYRA Bartosz 2010 -
479 839 60727 KOSTYRA Karol 2017 7438 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
480 2216 67144 KOŚCIELNY Ksawery 2011 11581 2023-11-07 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
481 451 42986 KOT Szymon 2008 4149 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
482 189 15145 KOTWICA Dawid 1988 12660 2024-03-28 GUKS Lider Gaszowice
483 565 48513 KOTYRBA Mariusz 1997 5298 2023-08-31 LKS Naprzód Świbie
484 569 48656 KOWAL Edward 1977 9003 2023-09-11 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
485 657 52319 KOWAL Wiktoria 2007 -
486 153 10134 KOWALCZYK Marcin 1976 1143 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
487 323 32641 KOWALCZYK Mateusz 1995 6385 2023-09-04 KS Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
488 2296 67536 KOWALSKI Antoni 2014 12299 2024-01-22 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
489 237 21827 KOWALSKI Kamil 1990 10153 2023-09-20 LKS Wilki Wilcza
490 875 61574 KOWALSKI Krzysztof 2009 4150 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
491 333 33200 KOWALSKI Łukasz 1992 10621 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
492 1034 63519 KOWOL Andrzej 1960 10812 2023-10-02 KS TTT Tajfun Tychy
493 288 28424 KOWOL Marek 2000 2469 2023-08-23 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
494 264 25835 KOZIEŁ Krzysztof 1963 6302 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
495 791 59082 KOZIK Adam 2011 -
496 748 56174 KOZIK Wojciech 2010 3447 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
497 861 61217 KOZŁOWSKA Kornelia 2013 1952 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
498 608 50473 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub 2005 -
499 64 6152 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław 1975 1144 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
500 415 39571 KOZUBEK Filip 2000 -
501 129 9211 KOŹLUK Andrzej 1961 11152 2023-10-17 LKS Młodość Rudno
502 606 50388 KOŻUSZEK Piotr 2002 5299 2023-08-31 LKS Naprzód Świbie
503 2235 66450 KÓSKA Rafał 2015 9318 2023-09-13 UKS The Best Bestwinka
504 504 45809 KRAJEWSKI Arkadiusz 1965 10588 2023-09-27 Talent Cieszyn
505 224 20493 KRALCZYŃSKI Kornel 1973 9793 2023-09-15 LKS Orzeł Kozy
506 2161 66234 KRAMARCZYK Błażej 2014 7863 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
507 2160 66233 KRAMARCZYK Kamil 2011 7862 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
508 2299 66979 KRAMARZ Wojciech 2011 11372 2023-10-26 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
509 2152 66151 KRASOŃ Przemysław 2015 7212 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
510 125 9073 KRASOWSKI Jarosław 1972 10154 2023-09-20 LKS Wilki Wilcza
511 883 61635 KRAUS Katarzyna 2013 1919 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
512 884 61636 KRAUS Paulina 2014 1920 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
513 769 58017 KRAWCZYK Lena 2012 5345 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
514 2135 51734 KRAWCZYK Leon 2011 1921 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
515 156 10650 KRAWCZYK Maciej 1992 -
516 1032 63517 KRET Henryk 1975 10813 2023-10-02 KS TTT Tajfun Tychy
517 753 56935 KRETSCHMANN Jakub 2009 -
518 2149 64320 KRĘCICHWOST Kinga 2010 7205 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
519 486 45200 KRÓLIKOWSKI Dariusz 1966 7817 2023-09-07 MUKS Czerwionka-Leszczyny
520 887 61705 KRUTIANSKYI Oleksandr 1982 -
521 755 56937 KRWAWNIK Jakub 2008 -
522 521 46378 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria 2007 2603 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
523 1061 63911 KRZEMPEK Zuzanna 2015 1891 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
524 1017 63330 KRZOK Jan 2011 -
525 969 63152 KRZYSZTOŃ Estera 2012 8242 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
526 2108 64980 KUBALSKI Paweł 2013 -
527 850 60810 KUBECKI Piotr 2013 -
528 66 6173 KUBICKI Tomasz 1974 -
529 122 8866 KUBIN Dariusz 1976 2190 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
530 2126 65611 KUBOSZEK Agnieszka 1993 2624 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
531 690 54110 KUBOSZEK Maja 2012 2604 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
532 745 56163 KUBOSZEK Nicola 2013 2605 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
533 120 8793 KUC Andrzej 1971 7857 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
534 1070 63949 KUC Emilia 2011 -
535 310 30888 KUC Szymon 1999 -
536 409 39154 KUCHARCZYK Agata 1999 10622 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
537 914 61895 KUCZ Klaudia 2014 2606 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
538 854 61068 KUCZ Martyna 2013 2607 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
539 2133 27842 KUCZA Jan 1999 4724 2023-08-30 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
540 752 56934 KUCZERA Jakub 2007 -
541 2171 61389 KUCZMIK Adam 2010 7206 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
542 7 342 KUFEL Dominik 1979 7261 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
543 1 4 KUFEL Ewa 1977 7262 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
544 711 54909 KUFEL Hanna 2015 7258 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
545 474 44511 KUFEL Karol 2008 7252 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
546 37 2460 KUFEL Tadeusz 1954 -
547 3 47 KUKLA Sabina 1980 7215 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
548 407 39135 KULA Aneta 1997 -
549 991 63174 KULAKOVA Margaryta 2011 8243 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
550 1042 63694 KULAWIK Piotr 2013 7835 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
551 853 60914 KULCZYCKI Antoni 2009 6480 2023-09-04 KTS Gliwice
552 688 54011 KULIKOWSKA Julia 2009 2475 2023-08-23 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
553 933 62609 KULIŃSKA Zuzanna 2007 7253 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
554 332 33170 KUMOR Michał 1994 6834 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
555 2242 66806 KUNCIKOWSKA Martina 2012 11012 2023-10-10 UKS STS Mikołów
556 2099 64252 KUNCIKOWSKI Mateusz 2014 11013 2023-10-10 UKS STS Mikołów
557 92 7899 KUPKA Rafał 1974 5895 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
558 223 20356 KURASZ Łukasz 1986 5896 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
559 396 38794 KURAŚ Daniel 1997 -
560 425 41432 KUREK Kamil 2001 -
561 689 54103 KUREK Paweł 2007 7897 2023-09-07 KS Viret CMC Zawiercie
562 2105 51172 KURZAL Jakub 2012 6481 2023-09-04 KTS Gliwice
563 660 52583 KUSEK Bartłomiej 2011 1360 2023-08-16 TTS Polonia Bytom
564 2070 61385 KUŚ Mikołaj 2012 7207 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
565 999 63204 KUŚNIEREK Nadia 2005 808 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
566 507 45927 KUZIO Aleksandra 2007 1922 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
567 376 37135 KWAŚNIOK Dawid 1998 6729 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
568 954 63032 KWAŚNIOK Julian 2013 6745 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
569 924 62021 KWIATKOWSKI Tymon 2009 -
570 1022 63463 KWIECIEŃ Maciej 2012 6820 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
571 829 60038 KWIECIEŃ Tomasz 2012 -
572 21 999 KWODAWSKI Bartosz 1980 1145 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
573 1050 63702 KYRCZ Maksymilian 2012 -
574 2136 64625 KYRYLYCH Bogdan 2011 3448 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
575 2144 66189 LACH Ignacy 2011 7445 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
576 808 59583 LACH Zofia 2013 9317 2023-09-13 UKS The Best Bestwinka
577 315 30963 LANGER Michał 1994 10506 2023-09-22 STS Żernica
578 757 57014 LANGROT Kuba 2009 -
579 221 20068 LASKA Tadeusz 1972 9604 2023-09-14 LKS Rój Żory
580 866 61534 LASOTA Bartosz 2012 1977 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
581 292 28751 LASOTA Marcin 2002 2470 2023-08-23 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
582 228 21484 LASOTA Mateusz 1995 2471 2023-08-23 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
583 2221 67149 LATOCHA Igor 2016 11586 2023-11-07 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
584 2253 66184 LATUSIK Kacper 2014 7440 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
585 2252 66182 LATUSIK Milena 2018 7436 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
586 434 41822 LEBEK Marian 1971 10773 2023-09-29 Quo Vadis Zabrze
587 549 47457 LECH Maja 2009 1923 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
588 316 30968 LECHOWSKI Tadeusz 1954 10623 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
589 727 55443 LEGIERSKI Krystian 2010 -
590 564 48432 LEGIERSKI Marek 1979 10653 2023-09-27 -
591 852 60862 LEGIERSKI Tobiasz 2010 -
592 477 44750 LEKSTAN Mateusz 2006 863 2023-08-10 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
593 476 44749 LEKSTAN Michał 2003 861 2023-08-10 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
594 646 51824 LENARTOWICZ Józef 1968 2202 2023-08-23 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
595 338 33524 LEWANDOWSKI Adam 1965 -
596 431 41706 LEWCZAK Krzysztof 1985 7216 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
597 191 15242 LEWCZUK Mirosław 1959 -
598 377 37162 LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz 2001 -
599 792 59147 LIGENZA Mateusz 2011 3449 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
600 2293 67683 LIPIAK Bazyli 2015 12502 2024-02-21 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
601 800 59370 LIPOWCZAN Mateusz 2010 1824 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
602 615 50843 LISOK Marcin 2009 1569 2023-08-16 ULKS Pławniowice
603 374 37080 LISOK Paweł 2002 1562 2023-08-16 ULKS Pławniowice
604 970 63153 LITWIŃSKA Sonia 2013 8244 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
605 79 6497 LOJTEK Tomasz 1977 -
606 513 46125 LOLO Leszek 1971 -
607 725 55164 LONDZIN Wojciech 2012 1924 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
608 750 56369 LORC Błażej 2010 1825 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
609 430 41700 LORC Mateusz 1990 1806 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
610 5 222 LUBAŚ Sebastian 1980 7263 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
611 126 9074 LUBERA Marek 1969 10155 2023-09-20 LKS Wilki Wilcza
612 51 3736 LUKOSZEK Rafał 1984 10779 2023-09-29 LKS Młodość Rudno
613 165 12488 LUKSA Piotr 1989 7248 2023-09-05 AZS UŚ Katowice
614 603 50270 ŁAGOWSKI Piotr 1972 4927 2023-08-31 KTS Gliwice
615 306 30666 ŁEBEK Alicja 1999 1441 2023-08-16 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
616 514 46126 ŁĘCZYCKI Mariusz 1974 10774 2023-09-29 Quo Vadis Zabrze
617 904 61768 ŁOBOZ Agnieszka 1983 153 2023-08-03 TKKF Gronicek Jeleśnia
618 905 61769 ŁOBOZ Krzysztof 1986 154 2023-08-03 TKKF Gronicek Jeleśnia
619 177 13519 ŁOSIŃSKI Wojciech 1993 10603 2023-09-27 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
620 799 59346 ŁOZIŃSKA Marta 2010 7254 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
621 40 2652 ŁOZIŃSKI Krzysztof 1979 7264 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
622 710 54908 ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk 2009 7255 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
623 833 60557 ŁUCZAK Natanael 2010 -
624 300 29902 ŁUCZKA Jakub 1999 4642 2023-08-30 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
625 739 56086 ŁYP Marcin 2009 4151 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
626 245 23213 ŁYSAK Franciszek 1958 2203 2023-08-23 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
627 447 42962 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał 2004 5878 2023-09-01 -
628 602 50269 MACHAŁ Grzegorz 1982 1146 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
629 559 48100 MACHAŁ Marcin 2011 6482 2023-09-04 KTS Gliwice
630 35 2279 MACHEJ Adrian 1983 10689 2023-09-27 Talent Cieszyn
631 665 52719 MACHOŃ Zenon 1974 -
632 136 9260 MACIOŁ Grzegorz 1982 7217 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
633 2198 58355 MACIOŁ Jan 2011 11006 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
634 187 14707 MADEJ Bogusław 1955 9052 2023-09-11 LUKS Węgierska Górka
635 570 48734 MAJOCHA Jarosław 1970 5961 2023-09-01 LKS Pogórze
636 2120 64628 MAJORCZYK Ludwik 2013 3450 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
637 432 41740 MAKSELON Adam 1972 1147 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
638 110 8406 MALCHEREK Adam 1985 2342 2023-08-23 S. Siemianowice Śl.
639 2082 64080 MALIK Filip 2012 11117 2023-10-16 MOSM Tychy
640 193 15384 MAŁEK Piotr 1991 10156 2023-09-20 LKS Wilki Wilcza
641 517 46277 MAŁYSIAK Ryszard 1981 1682 2023-08-17 Olimpijczyk Gilowice
642 2280 67661 MANDZIEJ Sebastian 2014 12484 2024-02-20 ULKS Ruch Pniów
643 375 37111 MARCINIEC Grzegorz 1974 1849 2023-08-17 Relaks Wodzisław Śl.
644 372 37050 MARCINIEC Krzysztof 2002 -
645 2155 66084 MARCINISZYN Nadia 2011 6735 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
646 626 51071 MARCINKOWSKI Dominik 2010 -
647 2143 66186 MAREK Igor 2012 7442 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
648 772 58074 MARGASIŃSKA Hanna 2014 1978 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
649 776 58095 MARGASIŃSKI Jakub 1983 -
650 58 4649 MARKEWKA Robert 1982 5331 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
651 647 51904 MARSZAŁEK Mikołaj 2001 -
652 1004 63287 MARZEC Franciszek 2007 -
653 231 21748 MASŁOWSKI Jakub 1996 1148 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
654 351 35199 MASSALSKI Marcin 2001 10589 2023-09-27 Talent Cieszyn
655 1037 63532 MASTERNAK Nadia 2013 6319 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
656 500 45649 MASZKA Bolesław 1977 5610 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
657 815 59723 MATKOWSKI Stanisław 2011 -
658 848 60798 MATLĘGA Kamil 2011 8653 2023-09-08 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
659 546 47223 MATONIA Filip 2009 4152 2023-08-30 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
660 625 51037 MATUSIAK Mateusz 2007 1361 2023-08-16 TTS Polonia Bytom
661 220 19981 MATUSZEK Grzegorz 1990 -
662 420 40869 MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub 2006 7452 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
663 732 55599 MATWIJCZYK Natalia 2011 -
664 859 61203 MAZELANIK Stefan 2014 -
665 91 7879 MAZUR Grzegorz 1976 12243 2024-01-16 Quo Vadis Zabrze
666 439 42180 MAZUR Klaudia 2003 -
667 892 61710 MAZUR Olivia 2016 1811 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
668 151 10066 MAZUR Paweł 1986 2318 2023-08-23 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
669 568 48592 MAZUR Wiktoria 2011 -
670 806 59573 MEJER Filip 2008 -
671 959 63064 MEJER Magdalena 2013 1362 2023-08-16 TTS Polonia Bytom
672 244 23212 MELCZYK Marian 1952 2204 2023-08-23 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
673 598 50129 MEŁECH Bartosz 2009 5346 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
674 16 575 MICHAEL Daniel 1982 -
675 1046 63698 MICHALAK Bartosz 2010 7836 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
676 820 59881 MICHALCZYK Fabian 2009 -
677 901 61747 MICHALEWICZ Mieszo 2014 1953 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
678 2125 65332 MICHALIK Bartosz 2014 2608 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
679 428 41568 MICHALIK Jerzy 1970 9627 2023-09-14 GLKS Lot Konopiska
680 2124 65333 MICHALIK Miłosz 2016 2622 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
681 175 13502 MICHALSKI Jakub 1990 10956 2023-10-05 MCKS Czeladź
682 538 46885 MICHALSKI Karol 1987 6303 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
683 389 37822 MICHALSKI Piotr 1978 7218 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
684 971 63154 MICHNA Martyna 2012 8245 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
685 575 48878 MICHTA Jan 2010 -
686 1018 63331 MIEDZIAK Aleksander 2014 -
687 601 50151 MIGAS Anna 1976 10780 2023-09-29 LKS Młodość Rudno
688 525 46487 MIGAS Dawid 2004 -
689 670 52923 MIGAS Jacek 1973 -
690 2206 64484 MIGDAŁ Eugeniusz 1973 9004 2023-09-11 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
691 380 37192 MIKA Kamil 1999 1656 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
692 2282 67669 MIKA Marcel 2014 12489 2024-02-20 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
693 320 31243 MIKA Tomasz 1989 7265 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
694 128 9082 MIKLAR Piotr 1964 -
695 313 30956 MIKOŁAJEC Patrycja 1997 -
696 645 51788 MILER Franciszek 2007 -
697 400 38808 MILEWSKI Zdzisław 1965 2205 2023-08-23 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
698 1015 63328 MIŁY Kacper 2011 -
699 84 6963 MINDA Michał 1988 -
700 467 43955 MINGE Andrzej 1959 10654 2023-09-27 -
701 763 57207 MIREK Bartosz 2006 -
702 632 51275 MIREK Jan 2012 6821 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
703 178 14073 MIREK Krzysztof 1961 9794 2023-09-15 LKS Orzeł Kozy
704 509 45997 MIREK Mikołaj 2003 6835 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
705 607 50414 MIREK Piotr 1977 6836 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
706 353 35252 MISIAK Mateusz 1995 5897 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
707 97 7933 MISZKA Stefan 1956 3509 2023-08-29 UKS Wolej Ruda Śląska
708 972 63155 MIŚ Anita 2012 8246 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
709 889 61707 MIZIA Hania 2016 1812 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
710 756 56941 MIZIA Jan 2009 1826 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
711 211 18288 MLECZKO Radosław 1993 -
712 22 1118 MŁYNARCZYK Radosław 1982 10624 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
713 401 38891 MŁYNEK Natalia 1998 843 2023-08-10 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
714 2241 66805 MNICH Jakub 2015 11011 2023-10-10 UKS STS Mikołów
715 155 10635 MNICH Krystian 1959 10677 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
716 2181 66228 MNICH Lena 2013 7829 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
717 633 51364 MOJŻYSZ Tomasz 1984 -
718 198 16587 MOLENDA Dariusz 1971 -
719 2055 62398 MOLINSKYI Viktor 2002 1711 2023-08-17 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów
720 2145 66187 MONDRY Filip 2011 7443 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
721 206 17427 MORCINIEC Damian 1980 2191 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
722 706 54788 MORCINIEC Paweł 2011 6746 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
723 455 43206 MOSKAŁA Julia 2007 2609 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
724 614 50806 MOTYL Hanna 2007 -
725 46 2789 MROWCA Michał 1988 8789 2023-09-08 -
726 872 61570 MROWIEC Aleksander 2009 1827 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
727 906 61770 MROWIEC Andrzej 1979 155 2023-08-03 TKKF Gronicek Jeleśnia
728 873 61571 MROWIEC Jakub 2011 1828 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
729 261 25769 MROZEK Patryk 1995 3203 2023-08-28 KS Naprzód Borucin
730 99 7946 MROZIK Sebastian 1992 8068 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
731 263 25788 MRZYK Grzegorz 1995 -
732 408 39137 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz 2002 1971 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
733 2073 64814 MURANOV Dmytro 2017 8417 2023-09-07 KS Mysław Mysłowice
734 2072 64815 MURANOV Oleksandr 2010 1954 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
735 2123 23836 MURAWSKI Michał 1995 1025 2023-08-12 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
736 684 53595 MUSIAŁ Wojciech 2012 1979 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
737 842 60754 MUSIAŁEK Franciszek 2012 -
738 31 1646 MYRMUS Aneta 1981 8512 2023-09-08 UKS Energia Siewierz
739 219 19720 MYSZ Paweł 1990 2192 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
740 845 60781 MYSZA Szymon 2012 -
741 20 978 MYSZEWSKI Adrian 1975 7266 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
742 572 48836 MYŚLIWIEC Marta 2007 1166 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
743 680 53295 NALEŻNIAK Kamil 2011 -
744 669 52922 NALEŻNIAK Mateusz 2009 -
745 2294 67684 NAPORA Tobiasz 2015 12503 2024-02-21 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
746 9 394 NARKIEWICZ Joanna 1975 1442 2023-08-16 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
747 624 51021 NAWARA Wiktoria 2007 6822 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
748 1019 63442 NEUMANN Bartosz 2010 -
749 747 56173 NIEDZIELA Jakub 2010 3451 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
750 929 62069 NIESTRÓJ Oliwier 2008 2198 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
751 386 37622 NIESZPOREK Patrycja 1999 6304 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
752 423 40901 NIESZPOREK Tomasz 1973 6305 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
753 987 63170 NIEWIADOMSKI Mateusz 2012 8247 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
754 911 61875 NIEWIADOMY Jan 2012 -
755 867 61537 NOCUŃ Alan 2010 -
756 939 62855 NOGAJ Agata 2014 6823 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
757 560 48215 NOGLIK Łukasz 1985 10625 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
758 2237 67338 NOGLIK Zuzanna 2015 12013 2023-11-29 LKS Strażak Mikołów
759 174 13497 NOSIADEK Daniel 1991 10507 2023-09-22 STS Żernica
760 459 43413 NOSIADEK Jakub 2007 3208 2023-08-28 KS Naprzód Borucin
761 782 58285 NOWAK Dariusz 1969 10814 2023-10-02 KS TTT Tajfun Tychy
762 2188 64165 NOWAK Dominik 2010 6846 2023-09-05 TTS Polonia Bytom
763 140 9685 NOWAK Karol 1961 10781 2023-09-29 LKS Młodość Rudno
764 2093 51773 NOWAK Konrad 2010 6320 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
765 253 24751 NOWAK Krzysztof 1993 10782 2023-09-29 LKS Młodość Rudno
766 746 56172 NOWAK Liliana 2011 1444 2023-08-16 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
767 141 9686 NOWAK Michał 1984 5898 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
768 920 62017 NOWAK Natalia 2009 5347 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
769 139 9683 NOWAK Roman 1963 10783 2023-09-29 LKS Młodość Rudno
770 68 6177 NOWAKOWSKI Witold 1962 8790 2023-09-08 -
771 356 35378 NOWARA Kamil 1991 10508 2023-09-22 STS Żernica
772 708 54811 NOWICKI Mateusz 2008 -
773 230 21696 NOWOROLNIK Adrian 1991 10626 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
774 317 30969 OGAZA Dawid 1992 -
775 1009 63318 OGŁAZA Robert 1978 4928 2023-08-31 KTS Gliwice
776 493 45309 OGON Mariusz 1969 2637 2023-08-24 GUKS Lider Gaszowice
777 494 45310 OGON Rafał 2004 2193 2023-08-23 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
778 830 60119 OGOŃSKA Iwona 1973 10775 2023-09-29 Quo Vadis Zabrze
779 812 59602 OLEJARZ Adrian 2011 -
780 810 59596 OLEJARZ Szymon 2014 -
781 557 48038 OLEJNIK Zbigniew 1972 -
782 161 10825 OLENCKI Robert 1984 4796 2023-08-30 MOSiR Łaziska Górne
783 834 60558 OLIWA Samuel 2012 5348 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
784 1062 63912 OLMA Olgierd 2015 1893 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
785 444 42851 OLSZEWSKI Piotr 1994 6730 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
786 266 26028 OLSZYNA Zbigniew 1962 3510 2023-08-29 UKS Wolej Ruda Śląska
787 2104 63972 ONIK Mateusz 2008 -
788 293 28757 OPOZDA Rafał 1974 1149 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
789 900 61746 ORACZ Maja 2014 1955 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
790 2089 64960 ORŁOWSKI Igor 2013 6321 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
791 157 10651 ORMANIEC Rafał 1991 1683 2023-08-17 Olimpijczyk Gilowice
792 69 6180 ORMANIEC Wojciech 1988 1684 2023-08-17 Olimpijczyk Gilowice
793 537 46823 ORSZULAK Kamil 2009 1925 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
794 580 49311 ORSZULAK Mateusz 2011 1926 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
795 627 51130 ORSZULIK Igor 2013 8076 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
796 102 7972 ORSZULIK Jan 1985 8069 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
797 705 54787 OSADNIK Filip 2011 6747 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
798 552 47765 OSIECKA Amelia 2009 -
799 312 30933 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr 2003 1229 2023-08-16 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
800 819 59831 OSTROWSKA Zofia 2013 5358 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
801 2113 64827 OSUCH Tomasz 2011 7453 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
802 558 48089 OŚLIZŁO Krzysztof 1974 9605 2023-09-14 LKS Rój Żory
803 2175 65547 PACURA Maksym 2016 1983 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
804 2146 66190 PACUT Maciej 2011 7446 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
805 308 30882 PAJĄCZKOWSKI Jarosław 1962 -
806 57 4420 PAL Waldemar 1986 7267 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
807 816 59746 PALIGA Martyna 2015 1813 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
808 896 61714 PALIGA Paweł 2011 1829 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
809 13 474 PALUCH Dorota 1961 801 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
810 1063 63913 PANFIL Nina 2015 1894 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
811 988 63171 PANKOSZ Szymon 2012 8248 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
812 489 45254 PAŃCZYK Adrian 2005 7898 2023-09-07 KS Viret CMC Zawiercie
813 737 55990 PARKITNY Dariusz 1977 9005 2023-09-11 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
814 536 46817 PARUCH Oskar 2007 1167 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
815 535 46816 PARUCH Wiktor 2010 1168 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
816 604 50313 PASIŃSKI Adam 1975 -
817 648 51952 PASIUT Piotr 2010 7837 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
818 279 27733 PASZEK Agata 2001 802 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
819 265 25851 PASZEK-JEMILIANOWICZ Patrycja 1995 803 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
820 172 13481 PASZEK-ŁACHUT Aleksandra 1991 844 2023-08-10 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
821 762 57192 PASZKIEWICZ Adrian 2005 -
822 188 14921 PASZKIEWICZ Michał 1994 -
823 927 62067 PATERA Jakub 2000 -
824 715 55007 PAWEŁCZAK Zuzanna 2007 3452 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
825 2275 67098 PAWEŁEK Michał 2012 11530 2023-11-04 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
826 2266 67099 PAWEŁEK Zofia 2013 11531 2023-11-04 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
827 2256 67341 PAWEŁKO Daniel 2015 12016 2023-11-29 UKS The Best Bestwinka
828 1025 63483 PAWIK Tomasz 2011 10335 2023-09-21 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
829 2190 66448 PAWLICZEK Jan 2013 9312 2023-09-13 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
830 347 34974 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof 2001 12620 2024-03-18 Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.
831 581 49312 PAWŁOWSKI Marcel 2012 1927 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
832 137 9262 PEŁKA Jerzy 1969 5612 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
833 464 43721 PENCARSKA Emilia 2008 -
834 733 55600 PENCARSKA Maja 2013 -
835 33 1883 PEREK Jakub 1986 1262 2023-08-16 -
836 989 63172 PERLAK Gabriel 2012 8249 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
837 250 24142 PĘCIAK Krzysztof 1980 10957 2023-10-05 MCKS Czeladź
838 297 28844 PIECH Mateusz 1994 10678 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
839 296 28843 PIECH Paweł 1995 1657 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
840 2218 67146 PIECHACZEK Kalina 2016 11583 2023-11-07 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
841 2219 67147 PIECHACZEK Szymon 2016 11584 2023-11-07 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
842 60 5562 PIECOWSKI Bogdan 1971 3205 2023-08-28 KS Naprzód Borucin
843 426 41497 PIECOWSKI Miłosz 2006 809 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
844 42 2715 PIECOWSKI Mirosław 1975 3206 2023-08-28 KS Naprzód Borucin
845 548 47418 PIECOWSKI Szymon 2011 810 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
846 871 61569 PIEKARA Adrian 2009 1830 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
847 870 61567 PIEKARA Natan 2013 1831 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
848 511 46092 PIEKARCZYK Tomasz 1976 1150 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
849 990 63173 PIEKARSKI Mikołaj 2012 8250 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
850 973 63156 PIELA Julia 2012 8251 2023-09-07 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
851 2112 64828 PIENIAS Ksawery 2006 7454 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
852 418 40618 PIENTKA Rafał 2005 -
853 274 26373 PIENTKA Roland 1979 -
854 169 13456 PIERONEK Grzegorz 1964 7268 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
855 1051 63704 PIERZCHAŁA Xsenia 2014 7838 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
856 480 45062 PIETEK Małgorzata 2007 1169 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
857 1012 63321 PIETEK Sławomir 1980 10736 2023-09-29 ATS Ligota Łabędzka
858 2083 64081 PIETRAS Cyryl 2012 7455 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
859 2084 64082 PIETRAS Tymon 2014 7456 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
860 106 8373 PIETRASZKO Łukasz 1989 7269 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
861 503 45767 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata 2009 7256 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
862 1016 63329 PIETRUSZKA Mateusz 2011 -
863 2067 PIETRYŁO Paweł 2009 -
864 613 50679 PIETRZAK Adrian 2003 6837 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
865 290 28532 PIETRZAK Bogumił 1978 10157 2023-09-20 LKS Wilki Wilcza
866 176 13506 PIETRZAK Henryk 1947 -
867 435 42035 PIETRZYK Mariusz 2001 6731 2023-09-05 ULKS Ruch Pniów
868 207 17499 PIĘCIAK Łukasz 1989 7250 2023-09-05 AZS UŚ Katowice
869 36 2362 PIĘTA Aleksandra 1991 -
870 113 8731 PIĘTA Leszek 1956 1563 2023-08-16 ULKS Pławniowice
871 32 1731 PIĘTA Paweł 1981 3437 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
872 2079 60723 PILARCZYK Piotr 2012 7457 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
873 663 52704 PILCH Michał 2010 1832 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
874 111 8700 PIOTROWSKI Marcin 1989 7900 2023-09-07 KS Viret CMC Zawiercie
875 143 9764 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz 1963 7901 2023-09-07 KS Viret CMC Zawiercie
876 485 45199 PISARZOWSKI Konrad 2008 1956 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
877 553 47767 PISARZOWSKI Witold 2010 1957 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
878 443 42825 PIWKO Adam 1969 5613 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
879 133 9246 PIWOWARSKI Krzysztof 1979 1151 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
880 857 61199 PLEWNIA Emil 2009 -
881 860 61204 PLEWNIA Nikola 2013 -
882 331 33168 PŁACZEK Adam 1969 5614 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
883 2228 66036 PŁATEK Maciej 2012 6311 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
884 937 62841 PŁONKA Eugeniusz 1953 10679 2023-09-27 SKS Unia Kalety
885 926 62023 PŁOSZEK Kajetan 2012 5350 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
886 828 60032 PŁOWUCHA Paweł 1995 9053 2023-09-11 LUKS Węgierska Górka
887 2097 64253 POCHOPIEŃ Amelia 2012 7839 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
888 2098 64251 POCHOPIEŃ Dominik 2014 7840 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
889 655 52281 PODGÓRSKI Sebastian 1986 1685 2023-08-17 Olimpijczyk Gilowice
890 2222 67157 PODLEWSKI Oliwier 2012 11597 2023-11-07 TTS Polonia Bytom
891 1005 63288 PODSIADŁO Bartosz 2012 -
892 142 9705 PODSIADŁO Maciej 1989 1230 2023-08-16 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
893 239 21841 PODSIADŁY Andrzej 1968 10815 2023-10-02 KS TTT Tajfun Tychy
894 2063 64289 POGODA Mateusz 2014 1363 2023-08-16 TTS Polonia Bytom
895 449 42983 POJDA Marek 1963 5615 2023-09-01 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice
896 1043 63695 POLEWKA Maja 2013 7841 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
897 457 43376 POLOK Paweł 2006 1928 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
898 309 30884 POMIEĆKO Łukasz 1983 10590 2023-09-27 Talent Cieszyn
899 2085 64083 PORĘBA Jan 2014 7458 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
900 2276 67650 PORWOŁ Antoni 2016 12469 2024-02-16 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
901 831 60554 POTONIEC Maksymilian 2011 5351 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
902 346 34928 PROCHOT Krystian 1998 9795 2023-09-15 LKS Orzeł Kozy
903 771 58072 PROSS David 2013 3453 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
904 692 54145 PROSS Jordan 2011 3454 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
905 43 2779 PRUDEL Leszek 1976 7858 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
906 677 53120 PRZEMYK Maria 2011 6824 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
907 686 53686 PRZEMYK Zofia 2013 6825 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
908 50 3601 PRZEWŁOCKI Jacek 1975 8070 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
909 28 1432 PRZYBYLIK Miłosz 1984 862 2023-08-10 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
910 585 49460 PRZYBYŁEK Radosław 2005 -
911 2226 65699 PRZYMĘCKA Julia 2011 3440 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
912 2115 61200 PRZYŻYCKA Jagoda 2011 7459 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
913 162 10828 PRZYŻYCKI Patryk 1982 4797 2023-08-30 MOSiR Łaziska Górne
914 2088 55652 PSZCZÓŁKA Stefan 2014 -
915 734 55648 PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda 2009 7460 2023-09-05 MOSM Tychy
916 693 54175 PTAK Igor 2013 1958 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
917 461 43548 PTAK Wiktor 2008 1959 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
918 200 16919 PTOK Rafał 1990 10776 2023-09-29 Quo Vadis Zabrze
919 393 38088 PUDA Piotr 1969 7219 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
920 691 54111 PUSTELNIK Lena 2012 2610 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
921 179 14356 PUSTOŁKA Bartosz 1989 1712 2023-08-17 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów
922 205 17426 PUZIO Paweł 1988 -
923 2214 67142 PYCIOR Dawid 2010 11579 2023-11-07 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
924 2080 64653 PYRSZ Józef 2010 -
925 424 41022 PYRZYK Tomasz 1980 6306 2023-09-01 UKS Ikar Mierzęcice
926 584 49456 RADKO Grzegorz 1974 2206 2023-08-23 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
927 410 39163 RADŁO Sławomir 1966 -
928 355 35263 RADŁO Szymon 2001 3431 2023-08-29 -
929 352 35226 RADZIK Martyna 2002 -
930 703 54569 RAJCA Mateusz 2005 -
931 919 62016 RAJMAN Bartosz 2008 5352 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
932 592 49626 RAK Magdalena 2010 2641 2023-08-24 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
933 359 35457 RAKOWSKA Karolina 2002 1152 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
934 413 39226 RAKOWSKA Magdalena 2005 847 2023-08-10 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
935 226 20793 RAMENDA Adam 1995 1946 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
936 186 14703 RAMENDA Krzysztof 1970 1947 2023-08-18 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
937 2168 64129 RANOSZ Iwo 2013 5359 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
938 543 47060 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra 2010 811 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
939 576 49031 RATAJCZYK Kamila 2008 812 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
940 641 51729 RATAJCZYK Milena 2012 813 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
941 540 47056 RATAJCZYK Nikola 2009 814 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
942 628 51167 RATKA Andrzej 2011 1960 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
943 403 39103 RAZAKOWSKA Estera 2002 804 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
944 2232 65908 REKECHYNSKYI Konstiantyn 2012 5337 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
945 1053 63709 RESSEL Bartosz 2012 10889 2023-10-03 KTS Gliwice
946 530 46685 ROGOWICZ Natalia 2009 6826 2023-09-05 UKS Energia Siewierz
947 24 1283 ROLAK Jarosław 1977 12659 2024-03-27 GUKS Lider Gaszowice
948 217 19084 ROSZKOWSKI Adam 1993 10591 2023-09-27 Talent Cieszyn
949 960 63128 RUDECKI Rafał 2012 1961 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
950 397 38796 RUŁKA Filip 2003 -
951 843 60779 RUMPEL Damian 2008 7842 2023-09-07 UKS STS Mikołów
952 371 37048 RUS Jacek 1997 10546 2023-09-22 ULKTS Pszczyna
953 398 38798 RUS Maksymilian 2005 7257 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
954 80 6499 RUSIN Anna 1988 1153 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
955 502 45662 RUSOK Tobiasz 2009 -
956 61 5563 RYBAK Kazimierz 1961 6387 2023-09-04 KS Ogniwo Rogoźna Żory
957 116 8771 RYGIEL Tomasz 1972 1807 2023-08-17 Lesznianka Leszna G.
958 341 34248 RYGOL Marcin 1994 -
959 1038 63637 RYGUŁA Tadeusz 1977 7220 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
960 712 54910 RYPIEŃ Dariusz 1992 7270 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
961 301 30229 RZĄSA Adrian 1995 10627 2023-09-27 LKS Strażak Mikołów
962 844 60780 RZEPKA Wojciech 2012 -
963 551 47658 RZYTKI Sandra 2006 5904 2023-09-01 UKS Feniks Pyskowice
964 2106 64841 SAA FIGUEROA Emma 2012 2642 2023-08-24 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
965 858 61202 SADŁOWSKI Nikodem 2010 -
966 925 62022 SADOWSKA Oliwia 2011 5353 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
967 1027 63485 SAJDAK Kuba 2008 10336 2023-09-21 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.
968 2274 67639 SALAMON Igor 2014 12431 2024-02-15 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
969 824 59910 SALIUK Dima 2011 3455 2023-08-29 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa
970 2196 66799 SAMSEL Julia 2008 11003 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
971 652 52157 SASIAK Rafał 1970 4798 2023-08-30 MOSiR Łaziska Górne
972 348 34980 SAWICKI Dariusz 1987 10784 2023-09-29 LKS Młodość Rudno
973 158 10709 SCHREIBER Jerzy 1948 7272 2023-09-05 Meble Anders Żywiec
974 728 55464 SECHER Julien 1978 5332 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
975 469 43959 SEKLECKI Radosław 1972 10656 2023-09-27 -
976 2193 66803 SERGIEJUK Piotr 2015 11009 2023-10-10 ULKTS Pszczyna
977 787 58427 SHVETS Daria 2003 -
978 912 61876 SIADLAK Adrian 2011 -
979 2051 52643 SIEBERT Karel 1962 7859 2023-09-07 KS Bojanów
980 2074 64883 SIECIECHOWSKI Konrad 2015 2623 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
981 915 61896 SIECIECHOWSKI Wiktor 2012 2611 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
982 466 43954 SIEDLACZEK Andrzej 1952 8791 2023-09-08 -
983 251 24411 SIKORA Janusz 1973 -
984 427 41514 SIKORA Mariusz 1974 -
985 898 61719 SIKORA Robert 1967 1850 2023-08-17 Relaks Wodzisław Śl.
986 793 59154 SIKORA Zuzanna 2011 1962 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
987 291 28584 SIWIEC Michał 1997 9055 2023-09-11 LUKS Węgierska Górka
988 86 7655 SKOP Szymon 1990 1658 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
989 577 49034 SKORUPA Jakub 2002 1659 2023-08-17 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
990 385 37606 SKOTNICKI Andrzej 1968 10958 2023-10-05 MCKS Czeladź
991 368 36960 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej 2005 815 2023-08-10 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
992 1069 63948 SKÓRNÓG Julia 2011 1963 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
993 345 34595 SKÓRSKI Michał 1999 1972 2023-08-21 KS Mysław Mysłowice
994 726 55441 SKRABKA Dariusz 1982 8792 2023-09-08 -
995 909 61873 SKROBICH Faustyna 2016 1987 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
996 864 61531 SKROBICH Jeremiasz 2015 1988 2023-08-21 Sportowiec Częstochowa
997 421 40891 SKRZYPCZYK Jakub 2002 5333 2023-08-31 AKS Mikołów
998 2121 61413 SKULSKA Amalia 2007 1170 2023-08-16 KTS Gliwice
999 610 50560 SLIWKA Oliwier 2006 3209 2023-08-28 KS Naprzód Borucin
1000 472 44442 SŁAWACKI Adam 2007 1364 2023-08-16 TTS Polonia Bytom
1001 358 35456 SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper 2003 -
1002 2298 67539 SŁOWIK Malwina 2008 12302 2024-01-22 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
1003 2297 67538 SŁOWIK Michał 2013 12301 2024-01-22 LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
1004 103 7973 SMAKOWSKI Marcin 1987 8071 2023-09-07 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
1005 948 62892 SMOCZYŃSKI Szymon 2010 6544 2023-09-05 Lesznianka Leszna G.
1006 2117 65292 SMOLORZ Bartosz 2014 2612 2023-08-23 RKS Cukrownik Chybie
1007 462 43619 SMOŁKA Kamil 2001 1713 2023-08-17 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów
1008 14 541 SOBEL Artur 1981 7221 2023-09-05 ULKTS Pszczyna
1009 360 35520 SOBEL Bartosz 2001 12623 2024-03-19 Meble Anders Żywiec
1010 754 56936 SOBIK Radosław