Zgłoszenia do I WTK 2023/2024
Gliwice, 03.09.2023

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr ŚlZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
141MASŁOWSKI JakubKTS Gliwice23119961148321
253KWODAWSKI BartoszKTS Gliwice2119801145290
362GUMIŃSKI KrzysztofKTS Gliwice45820031142279
4145GAWLAS MateuszMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice48420091911222
5150PIECOWSKI MiłoszJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój4262006809220
6154SKÓRKO BartłomiejJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój3682005815219
7229PIECH PawełSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry29619951657181
8269CZAPUTA PiotrSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry62920081661168
9297NOSIADEK JakubKS Naprzód Borucin45920073208157
10310SZYMIK JakubMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice49620091932152
11330JĘSIEK JakubSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry36720031653143
12331GALA BartłomiejKTS Gliwice46020031140143
13332LASOTA MarcinMUKS Jedynka Pszów29220022470143
14362STEUER DariuszKTS Gliwice5219811156131
15376GALA DawidKTS Gliwice47820051163128
16397MUGOWSKI ArkadiuszKS Mysław Mysłowice40820021971122
17398KAŁUŻA TomaszMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice51920091917121
18423IDACZYK DominikSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry38420021650115
19426SZYDŁO StanisławUKS Huragan Sosnowiec3019704142113
20428BODNAR MichałKTS Gliwice44120031138113
21476CIOSMAK MaciejUKS Huragan Sosnowiec6202009414496
22477KNEVELS DanielKTS Gliwice5662008116595
23490SZARY PiotrMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5272009193193
24507ŁUCZKA JakubJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój3001999464288
25518PARUCH WiktorKTS Gliwice5352010116886
26541JENDRYSIK DawidSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry2351991165280
27608JABŁOŃSKI FilipLKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów441983170762
28676GRZENIK RafałGUKS Lider Gaszowice6092003263452
29677JABŁOŃSKI KarolKU AZS UJD Częstochowa5342006344452
30786IDACZYK RafałSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry9301978165134
31836KACZMAREK JakubSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry4382002165425
32884OGŁAZA RobertKTS Gliwice10091978492818
33BARTUSIK MarekSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry15419921645
34KUCZA JanJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój213319994724
35ŁYP MarcinUKS Huragan Sosnowiec73920094151
36MURAWSKI MichałDąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.212319951025
37PARUCH OskarKTS Gliwice53620071167
38PIĘTA PawełKU AZS UJD Częstochowa3219813437
39PIWOWARSKI KrzysztofKTS Gliwice13319791151
40TUREK OliwierJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój54120092881
41WIŚNIEWSKI MateuszMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice65120101937
42WYDMUCH ŁukaszKU AZS UJD Częstochowa80120083458
43WYDMUCH MateuszKU AZS UJD Częstochowa80220083460
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn.1
GUKS Lider Gaszowice1
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój5
KS Mysław Mysłowice1
KS Naprzód Borucin1
KTS Gliwice12
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa4
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów1
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5
MUKS Jedynka Pszów1
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry8
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec3