Notice: Undefined index: printable in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Zgłoszenia do I WTK 2026/2027
Łaziska Górne, 12.09.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr ŚlZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
139GAWLAS MateuszMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice4842009458231
283SZARY PiotrMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5272009472189
389WIŚNIEWSKI MateuszMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice6512010477186
490SZYMIK JakubMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice4962009473186
5151NOSIADEK JakubKS Naprzód Borucin4592007742161
6164PARUCH OskarMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5362007450158
7168KAŁUŻA TomaszKS Mysław Mysłowice51920092841157
8172CIOSMAK MaciejMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice6202009456155
9253DURDA MichałKS Naprzód Borucin23272008732131
10269PARUCH WiktorMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5352010468128
11274KWODAWSKI BartoszKTS Gliwice2119801592125
12377KOT SzymonUKS Huragan Sosnowiec4512008776993
13389ŁUCZKA JakubJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój300199933088
14391KNEVELS DanielSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry5662008342388
15410SZYDŁO StanisławUKS Huragan Sosnowiec301970778481
16441ORSZULAK MateuszMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice580201146771
17463PRUSZKOWSKI JakubSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry26532004346262
18466SZOSTOK SebastianMUKS Jedynka Pszów4712002233962
19551BODNAR MichałKTS Gliwice4412003888243
20563PTAK WiktorKS Mysław Mysłowice46120086840
21570WYDMUCH ŁukaszKU AZS UJD Częstochowa8012008147440
22577JĘSIEK JakubSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry3672003345340
23577KUSEK BartłomiejTTS Polonia Bytom660201172240
24639MAKSELON AdamKTS Gliwice4321972889125
25641WYDMUCH MateuszKU AZS UJD Częstochowa8022008147525
26641ZAJĄC MikołajMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice563200947825
27658KABUT MateuszMUKS Jedynka Pszów3902004233525
28690KAPIJ MichałTTS Polonia Bytom2316201072118
29BUCZYŃSKI WitoldSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry27119933446
30CHECHELSKI JakubZgoda Byczyna Jaworzno261320072583
31CZERNIN MichałMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice52820088680
32FARON DavidAKS Mikołów83519856701
33FRIEBE JanuszULKTS Pszczyna13519703627
34JENDRYSIK DawidSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry23519913452
35MACHAŁ GrzegorzKTS Gliwice60219828890
36MELNYCHUK VolodymyrJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój26521992331
37MIREK PiotrKTS Będzin60719778422
38MISIAK MateuszSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry35319953459
39PIETRZAK AdrianKTS Będzin61320038423
40ROSIEK MichałKTS Gliwice263119968894
41WÓJTOWICZ RobertZgoda Byczyna Jaworzno265419892590
42WYDMUCH KarolKU AZS UJD Częstochowa263319985043
43ZIOMEK MateuszZgoda Byczyna Jaworzno265519922587
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
AKS Mikołów1
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój2
KS Mysław Mysłowice2
KS Naprzód Borucin2
KTS Będzin2
KTS Gliwice5
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa3
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice10
MUKS Jedynka Pszów2
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry6
TTS Polonia Bytom2
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec2
ULKTS Pszczyna1
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno3