Notice: Undefined index: printable in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Zgłoszenia do I WTK młodziczek 2026/2027
Łaziska Górne, 20.09.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr ŚlZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
145WALCZYK ZuzannaMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice8852015476141
247GRZESIEK MartynaLesznianka Leszna G.228620152256139
350KOCIK LauraSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry218320163425135
463KĘDZIOR ZuzannaUKS The Best Bestwinka99320155398124
593GAWĘDA JulitaUKS The Best Bestwinka99220155396109
6133MORAWSKA ZofiaLesznianka Leszna G.23522014226294
7165JAKIMIUK AlicjaKS Mysław Mysłowice217020155879
8188BARTOSZEK IgaKS Mysław Mysłowice242320145368
9214STASICA AnnaMeble Anders Żywiec24092014876056
10233SLOWIK LauraKS Mysław Mysłowice242520157246
11302GOJ NadiaKS Mysław Mysłowice228520155420
12302KRZEMPEK ZuzannaMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice1061201546320
13302ŁUCZAK JuliaMOSM Tychy2582201485120
14306PIECHACZEK KalinaMUKS Jedynka Pszów22182016232920
15322KOPSKA ZuzannaKS Mysław Mysłowice253020156114
16333DOBROWOLSKA NadiaMeble Anders Żywiec25702015875712
17333MAZUR OliviaLesznianka Leszna G.8922016226112
18333STABLA AntoninaMUKS Jedynka Pszów22202016233212
19JURCZYGA ZuzannaULKTS Pszczyna252220173583
20KĘSEK IgaMOSM Tychy26122018838
21KONDRACKA UrszulaMOSM Tychy26782015841
22KROSNY AmeliaULKTS Pszczyna252420153586
23NOGLIK ZuzannaLKS Strażak Mikołów223720158988
24PTAK ZofiaKS Mysław Mysłowice2668201510853
25RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKA HannaMOSM Tychy26772014843
26RÓŻYCKA MałgorzataKS Mysław Mysłowice2669201510852
27SŁONKA MarcelinaMeble Anders Żywiec266520178756
28ŚLUSAREK AgataLKS Strażak Mikołów223820158989
29WROZA NataliaTajfun Kuźnia Racibor.266220154572
30ŻYTKIEWICZ ZofiaMOSM Tychy26762014845
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
KS Mysław Mysłowice7
Lesznianka Leszna G.3
LKS Strażak Mikołów2
Meble Anders Żywiec3
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice2
MOSM Tychy5
MUKS Jedynka Pszów2
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry1
Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.1
UKS The Best Bestwinka2
ULKTS Pszczyna2