Notice: Undefined index: printable in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Zgłoszenia do I WTK młodzików 2026/2027
Łaziska Górne, 20.09.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr ŚlZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
149WYDMUCH MaciejKU AZS UJD Częstochowa207820145065134
275INGLOT IgorULKTS Pszczyna223320143581120
381KRAMARCZYK BłażejKS Bojanów216120147246118
494KARBOWNIK AdamSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry232920163421110
5149KONIECZNY IgorSportowiec Częstochowa23262014222888
6189MURANOV DmytroKS Mysław Mysłowice20732017617673
7197MATKOVSKYI VladyslavKS Mysław Mysłowice250120156468
8207ADAMUS DominikSportowiec Częstochowa21732015222064
9240TYRELAK TymoteuszUKTS Sokół Orzesze22922015734455
10245BŁASZCZAK KarolUKS The Best Bestwinka24182015539551
11259SZCZYPTA MikołajAKS Mikołów23822015672646
12260SERGIEJUK PiotrMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice2193201547046
13271ARTEMSKI IgorMOSM Tychy2287201584644
14279SIECIECHOWSKI KonradRKS Cukrownik Chybie20742015242242
15321PACURA MaksymSportowiec Częstochowa21752016223231
16341KASZYCA MichałKS Mysław Mysłowice228120165927
17356IWAŃSKI MichałSportowiec Częstochowa21742016222624
18361MICHALEWICZ MieszoKS Mysław Mysłowice90120146523
19464GAWŁOWSKI FilipIS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła94920141072412
20468SLOWIK SzymonKS Mysław Mysłowice242420167312
21483KASPRZYCKI TobiaszULKTS Pszczyna21502015358411
22521BADURA IgorMOSM Tychy258120148477
23547KĘDZIORA ArturMOSM Tychy258020148495
24547KLEPIN BartoszKS Mysław Mysłowice23182016605
25CHARYGA SzymonAKS Mikołów268120146715
26CHMIELECKI PiotrTTS Polonia Bytom24892015717
27CIEŚLAR PiotrIS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła2315201410723
28CYRUS FilipAKS Mikołów246220176716
29DERLICH JanMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice24012017457
30DONIEC JakubKU AZS UJD Częstochowa245020155049
31DONIEC SzymonKU AZS UJD Częstochowa245120155050
32DRÓZD MichałLesznianka Leszna G.266620152523
33GASZEK GrzegorzIS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła266020169932
34GIZA AntoniSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry238020163415
35GRĄBKA ŁukaszAKS Mikołów268420146710
36JAMRÓZ PiotrUKS Huragan Sosnowiec2685201411069
37KĘSEK MikołajMOSM Tychy26792015842
38KORWIN TymonKU AZS UJD Częstochowa247720145052
39KOSTRZEWA MateuszKU AZS UJD Częstochowa260720155053
40KOTLARCZYK BorysLesznianka Leszna G.259120152257
41KULTYS DawidAKS Mikołów268020146720
42KUŹNIK FranciszekKU AZS UJD Częstochowa2609201510575
43LAZAR JakubRKS Cukrownik Chybie266420152415
44OLEJNIK MichałTajfun Kuźnia Racibor.266120144574
45PĘKALA BartoszAKS Mikołów268320146722
46PĘKAŁA WitoldJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój25482015338
47PRZYBYŁOWICZ MikołajKU AZS UJD Częstochowa254320175059
48ŚWIĄCIK JakubKU AZS UJD Częstochowa244720155062
49TERMIN MaksymilianMOSM Tychy26752015844
50WĘGRZYK KrzysztofAKS Mikołów268220146729
51WIŚNIEWSKI KamilBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała265120157171
52WÓJCIK JakubKU AZS UJD Częstochowa260820155063
53ZĘBIK NatanKU AZS UJD Częstochowa260620155066
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
AKS Mikołów7
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała1
IS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła3
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój1
KS Bojanów1
KS Mysław Mysłowice6
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa10
Lesznianka Leszna G.2
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice2
MOSM Tychy5
RKS Cukrownik Chybie2
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry2
Sportowiec Częstochowa4
Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.1
TTS Polonia Bytom1
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec1
UKS The Best Bestwinka1
UKTS Sokół Orzesze1
ULKTS Pszczyna2