Notice: Undefined index: printable in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Zgłoszenia do I WTK juniorów 2026/2027
Łaziska Górne, 13.09.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr ŚlZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
139PTAK WiktorKS Mysław Mysłowice461200868251
240KAŁUŻA TomaszKS Mysław Mysłowice51920092841251
341ŁYP MarcinKS Mysław Mysłowice739200963245
453CIOSMAK MaciejMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice6202009456221
589ORSZULAK MateuszMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5802011467185
6102PARUCH WiktorMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5352010468180
7140DURDA MichałKS Naprzód Borucin23272008732161
8171KOT SzymonUKS Huragan Sosnowiec45120087769148
9179ZAJĄC MikołajMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5632009478144
10187WYDMUCH ŁukaszKU AZS UJD Częstochowa80120081474140
11190KNEVELS DanielSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry56620083423139
12245RATKA AndrzejKS Mysław Mysłowice628201169114
13255WYDMUCH MateuszKU AZS UJD Częstochowa80220081475109
14270LORC BłażejMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice7502010466102
15313TUREK OliwierJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój541200934085
16319BIENIEK AdrianLKS Strażak Mikołów23002010898684
17340KUSEK BartłomiejTTS Polonia Bytom660201172276
18348KOWALSKI KrzysztofUKS Huragan Sosnowiec8752009777072
19349KAPIJ MichałTTS Polonia Bytom2316201072172
20354CZERNIN MichałMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5282008868072
21362WADUŁA BartoszGUKS Lider Gaszowice21382012512372
22399ŻOŁĘDZKI BartoszUKS Huragan Sosnowiec8472008778060
23405MURANOV OleksandrKS Mysław Mysłowice207220106660
24445LACH PawełLKS Wilki Wilcza24552009544550
25458ORSZULIK IgorTTS Polonia Bytom6272013293148
26459SZOSTAK AdamSportowiec Częstochowa6442010223747
27460KAŁUŻNY TomaszSportowiec Częstochowa5782010222747
28460KRĘŻOŁEK JakubAKS Mikołów24992010671947
29466SZULTA AdamTTS Polonia Bytom807201372647
30467KROK FranciszekMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice2623201346247
31485PTAK IgorKS Mysław Mysłowice69320136744
32498HATLAPA PiotrTTS Polonia Bytom2223201271842
33498WOJTASZEWSKI MiłoszTTS Polonia Bytom962201472742
34545ZIELIŃSKI MaciejUKS Huragan Sosnowiec23082010777933
35567BOŁAZ MichałGUKS Lider Gaszowice23192010512030
36568CHMURZYŃSKI DawidUKS Huragan Sosnowiec7602012776130
37573WYKA WiktorUKS Huragan Sosnowiec25132009777829
38581SIECIECHOWSKI WiktorRKS Cukrownik Chybie9152012242329
39585ŁUSZCZYŃSKI AntoniKU AZS UJD Częstochowa23242011505428
40590SEMENTSIV IlliaSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry24322010343928
41614PIEKARSKI MikołajUKS Huragan Sosnowiec9902012777626
42661PIECOWSKI SzymonJKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój548201133920
43662TUMUŁKA TymoteuszGUKS Lider Gaszowice23202012512220
44667NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI DawidSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry23302011343320
45671GRUSZCZYK PiotrTajfun Kuźnia Racibor.9282009457519
46675JACHYM MichałKS Mysław Mysłowice74120125719
47688ZIARNIK WojciechTajfun Kuźnia Racibor.25602011457618
48712KONDEL KarolMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice2397201145916
49712SZYDŁO MaciejSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry6682009344116
50712SZYMAŃSKI MichałKS Mysław Mysłowice100120137616
51712WALCZYK KacperMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice718201447516
52809FILIPEK PiotrKU AZS UJD Częstochowa2590200959609
53835RUDECKI RafałKS Mysław Mysłowice9602012719
54869KIERCZAK JakubBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała2568201271726
55869POLAK SzymonKU AZS UJD Częstochowa2448201150586
56869WYDMUCH MaciejKU AZS UJD Częstochowa2078201450656
57BŁASZCZAK KrzysztofGUKS Lider Gaszowice262120135119
58GORCZYŃSKI MateuszAKS Mikołów253420116718
59GRZESIEK AleksanderLesznianka Leszna G.207720122255
60KARBOWNIK GabrielUKS Huragan Sosnowiec2587201110034
61ŁUCZAK SewerynSkarbek Tarnowskie Góry251120113429
62MARZEC TymoteuszBKS Stal Bielsko-Biała263020117167
63MATLĘGA KamilUKS Huragan Sosnowiec848201110035
64MOMOT FranciszekAKS Mikołów242820136721
65PAWLICZEK JanGUKS Lider Gaszowice219020135121
66PAWŁOWSKI MarcelMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice5812012469
67SIERZYŃSKI JanUKS Huragan Sosnowiec2658201110031
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
AKS Mikołów3
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała2
GUKS Lider Gaszowice5
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój2
KS Mysław Mysłowice9
KS Naprzód Borucin1
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa6
Lesznianka Leszna G.1
LKS Strażak Mikołów1
LKS Wilki Wilcza1
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice10
RKS Cukrownik Chybie1
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry5
Sportowiec Częstochowa2
Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.2
TTS Polonia Bytom6
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec10