Notice: Undefined index: printable in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Zgłoszenia do I WTK żaczek 2026/2027
Łaziska Górne, 12.09.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr ŚlZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
152ŻUREK AleksandraSportowiec Częstochowa22502018221593
261PIECHACZEK KalinaMUKS Jedynka Pszów22182016232990
369STABLA AntoninaMUKS Jedynka Pszów22202016233288
477WIECZOREK AlicjaKTS Gliwice24402016775284
5118KALETA AlicjaUKS Huragan Sosnowiec254120161003365
6135WILKOSZ PolaZgoda Byczyna Jaworzno25362017259959
7137OLEK ZuzannaUKS The Best Bestwinka24162016935858
8139STANIEC ZuzannaUKS The Best Bestwinka24142016936057
9150PACUD LenaKU AZS UJD Częstochowa24492016505754
10163CZAPLA AnnaIS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła25442017993044
11189MACHAŁ JuliaKTS Gliwice24432017775132
12223BARTOSIK MagdalenaKU AZS UJD Częstochowa24532016504816
13224WARZECHA MajaLKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno25492016751816
14228MAZUR OliviaLesznianka Leszna G.8922016226110
15BARTOSIK HannaKU AZS UJD Częstochowa245420175047
16JURCZYGA ZuzannaULKTS Pszczyna252220173583
17KĘSEK IgaMOSM Tychy26122018838
18MAKSYMOVA DariaKU AZS UJD Częstochowa261020165056
19MOCZEK EmiliaSIKS Silesia Katowice264620168107
20RADZIEWICZ-WINNICKA UrszulaMOSM Tychy26562017840
21RZESZÓTKO HannaKS Bojanów264020169183
22SĘDA NadiaIKS ATS Katowice253520199173
23SYGUŁA IzabelaKU AZS UJD Częstochowa248220175061
24SZCZĘSNY NataliaMUKS Jedynka Pszów252020172333
25ŻUREK KingaSportowiec Częstochowa250220182216
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
IKS ATS Katowice1
IS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła1
KS Bojanów1
KTS Gliwice2
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa5
Lesznianka Leszna G.1
LKS Ciężkowianka Jaworzno1
MOSM Tychy2
MUKS Jedynka Pszów3
SIKS Silesia Katowice1
Sportowiec Częstochowa2
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec1
UKS The Best Bestwinka2
ULKTS Pszczyna1
Zgoda Byczyna Jaworzno1