Notice: Undefined index: printable in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /home/slzts/domains/wtk.slzts.pl/public_html/smarty/individual_templates_c/c96fc3824f506f93771b5ba7fc418576ee905409_0.file.inc.head.tpl.php on line 30

Zgłoszenia do I WTK żaków 2026/2027
Łaziska Górne, 12.09.2026

Lp. Ranking Zawodnik Klub Nr ŚlZTS Rok ur. Nr LO Punkty
158MURANOV DmytroKS Mysław Mysłowice20732017617697
269IWAŃSKI MichałSportowiec Częstochowa21742016222690
3103PACURA MaksymSportowiec Częstochowa21752016223278
4134CYRUS FilipAKS Mikołów24622017671663
5135SLOWIK SzymonKS Mysław Mysłowice242420167363
6136BYRDZIAK MaksymilianMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice2399201845563
7139DERLICH JanMKS Czechowice-Dziedzice2401201745762
8190GLABIK KamilIS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła23512016993141
9215KLEPIN BartoszKS Mysław Mysłowice231820166034
10220SOBAŃSKI BartoszUKS The Best Bestwinka24592016935932
11268CIELECKI MiłoszUKS Huragan Sosnowiec261420171003218
12268PAŁUCHA JakubUKS Huragan Sosnowiec261520171003618
13305PORWOŁ AntoniMUKS Jedynka Pszów22762016233113
14325KONDRACKI BenedyktMOSM Tychy257520178508
15325KOŚCIUK FranciszekMUKS Jedynka Pszów2406201723278
16342KRZĄSZCZ LeonLesznianka Leszna G.2592201622595
17CHAMAROWSKI KrzysztofAKS Mikołów264920166712
18GASZEK GrzegorzIS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła266020169932
19JURKOWSKI HubertMOSM Tychy26572017839
20KUKLA AntoniSportowiec Częstochowa232520172230
21NAWRATOWICZ-KUDO KrzysztofMOSM Tychy26342018837
22PRZYBYŁOWICZ MikołajKU AZS UJD Częstochowa254320175059
23SKRZYPCZYK IgnacyAKS Mikołów264820166730
24WOJAS SzymonMOSM Tychy25782016856
25WOŹNICZKA AdamUKS Wolej Ruda Śląska264520186636
26WRÓBEL GrzegorzKU AZS UJD Częstochowa245220165064
27ZYCH AdamTajfun Kuźnia Racibor.263220164573
Klub Ilość zgłoszeń
AKS Mikołów3
IS Wiślańska Jedynka Wisła2
KS Mysław Mysłowice3
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa2
Lesznianka Leszna G.1
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice2
MOSM Tychy4
MUKS Jedynka Pszów2
Sportowiec Częstochowa3
Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor.1
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec2
UKS The Best Bestwinka1
UKS Wolej Ruda Śląska1